Type A: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Print head not extruding. Mechanics and octopi commands seem to be working fine, but filament does not extrude from print head. | |Print head not extruding. Mechanics and octopi commands seem to be working fine, but filament does not extrude from print head. | ||
|emmy | |emmy | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:3D Printers]] | [[Category:3D Printers]] |